Sale - Sandals

40 items

    Explore our wide selection of discounted sandal styles. Flip flops, high heel sandals, wedge sandals, flat sandals, and more. With a ton of sandal styles on sale, it's the perfect way to gear up for summer or a future trip.
    40 items
    Sale
    Beige léopard
    ARIZONA - Leopard
    BIRKENSTOCK
    Sale Price $114.95 Regular price $144.95 Save 21% off
    Sale
    Marine Taupe
    Quinn 22
    JOSEF SEIBEL
    Sale Price $139.95 Regular price $144.95 Save 3% off
    Sale
    Noir Métallique Blanc
    27100
    CAPRICE
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $139.95 Save 29% off
    Sale
    Blanc cassé Metallique
    28201
    CAPRICE
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $159.95 Save 38% off
    Sale
    Noir Rouge Jaune
    RYLE
    SAYDO
    Starting at $119.95 Regular price $159.95 Save 25% off
    Sale
    Noir Blanc
    JAYLAN DUSK
    CLARKS
    Sale Price $89.95 Regular price $119.95 Save 25% off
    Sale
    Noir Tan
    JAYLAN RAY
    CLARKS
    Sale Price $79.95 Regular price $119.95 Save 33% off
    Sale
    Blanc Noir
    NERISA WEST
    CLARKS
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $119.95 Save 17% off
    Sale
    Noir Bordeaux
    INES
    VAGABOND
    Sale Price $149.95 Regular price $164.95 Save 9% off
    Sale
    Tan Noir
    CONNIE
    VAGABOND
    Sale Price $119.95 Regular price $164.95 Save 27% off
    Sale
    Noir multi
    STARLA
    DOLCE VITA
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $139.95 Save 29% off
    Sale
    Blanc cassé
    SHAUNY
    DOLCE VITA
    Sale Price $129.95 Regular price $149.95 Save 13% off
    Sale
    Gris Noir
    QUINN 14
    JOSEF SEIBEL
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $139.95 Save 29% off
    Sale
    Or Noir
    WYATT 07
    JOSEF SEIBEL
    Starting at $99.95 Regular price $119.95 Save 17% off
    Sale
    Beige
    KLEIN
    APROPO
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $129.95 Save 23% off
    Sale
    Multi
    DOA
    APROPO
    Sale Price $89.95 Regular price $129.95 Save 31% off
    Sale
    Métallique Orange Fuchsia
    ANCA
    APROPO
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $129.95 Save 23% off
    Sale
    Multi
    SUPER SIDE
    TAOS
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $149.95 Save 33% off
    Bleu Beige Noir
    Lea - The eye-catching platform sandal
    APROPO
    $79.95
    Sale
    Blanc Noir
    EVA
    APROPO
    Sale Price $99.95 Regular price $129.95 Save 23% off
    Sale
    Noir Blanc
    IRENE
    APROPO
    Sale Price $109.95 Regular price $139.95 Save 21% off
    Sale
    Blanc Noir Tan Vert
    SAM
    APROPO
    Sale Price $64.95 Regular price $129.95 Save 50% off
    Recently seen

    A variety of sandals at discounted prices

    You'll find a wide variety of styles, including flip-flops, high-heeled sandals, wedges, and flat sandals, as well as many other styles to suit your needs. These options let you mix up your looks while taking advantage of great prices.

    Sandals for every occasion

    Whether you're looking for a comfortable pair for walking or a more dressy style, our sandals on Sale a great opportunity to complete your summer wardrobe. They pair easily with your outfits, from casual looks to more polished ensembles. The available styles change regularly depending on promotions and inventory levels. This is the perfect chance to discover new styles at reduced prices while taking advantage of discounts on current styles.

    Explore Shoes Section, our outlet section, and discover even more sandals andaccessories on sale, often in limited quantities.